LICENSING TEAM AND REGIONAL OFFICES

LICENSING TEAM

1KAMP-PRISK-MCSK LICENSING TEAM
KAMP-PRISK-MCSK LICENSING TEAM
NAME TITLE
1 Peter Enyenze Head of Operations
2 Lillian Kalela Head Of Licensing-Field Operations
3 Jane Wandigah Head Of Licensing-Key Accounts
2NAIROBI REGION
NAIROBI REGION VETERAN HOUSE, 3RD FLOOR
MOI AVENUE STREET
0719740006
0768468955
0719745176
1 Hellen Ochola Regional Manager
2 David Kiragu Senior Licensing Officer
3 Peter Karani Senior Licensing Officer
4 Alphonce Odongo Licensing Officer
5 Naftali Wafula Licensing Assistant
6 Omanga Innocent Licensing Assistant
7 Jane Mukabana Licensing Assistant
8 Caroline Wasike Licensing Assistant
9 Catherine Nyanchera Licensing Assistant
10 Thomas Wanyama Licensing Assistant
11 Christopher Aketch Licensing Assistant
12 Milka Cheptoo Licensing Assistant
13 Judith Buyaki Licensing Assistant
14 Ann Aturen Licensing Assistant
15 Magata Samuel Licensing Assistant
16 Elija Ongeri Licensing Assistant
17 Fredrick Shitakha Licensing Assistant
18 Stephen Mwangi Licensing Assistant
3COAST REGION
COAST REGION ZULJANA CENTRE, 3RD FLOOR,
MOI AVENUE STREET
0768468983
0719739479
0768468974
1 George Diang'a Regional Manager
2 Feaven Musau Senior Licensing Officer
3 Samuel Chivatsi Senior Licensing Officer
4 Anthony Marisia Licensing Assistant
5 Jack Brook Licensing Assistant
6 Eliud Angwanga Licensing Assistant
7 Mary Robi Licensing Assistant
4LOWER EASTERN
LOWER EASTERN KCB BUILDING, 4TH FLOOR,
MBOLOMULU ROAD
0719739396
0768468968
1 James Kisero Regional Manager
2 Onesmus Kimwele Licensing Assistant
3 David Wanjala Licensing Assistant
4 Pascaline Nzioka Licensing Assistant
5 Joseph Mbithi Mutuku Licensing Assistant
5NORTH RIFT
NORTH RIFT KIREM ARCADE , 2ND FLOOR, WING 15,
RONALD NGALA STREET
0719741684
0768468934
1 Sylvia Nyamusi Regional Manager
2 James Oenga Senior Licensing Officer
3 Samuel Koech Licensing Officer
4 Leah Karika Licensing Assistant
5 Stephen Waweru Licensing Assistant
6 Ruth Atieno Licensing Assistant
7 Caroline Bungei Licensing Assistant
6SOUTH RIFT
SOUTH RIFT ERETO PLAZA, 4TH FLOOR,
MRUDISHIWA ROAD
0719738938
0768468938
0719743180
1 Ezekiel Kanagi Regional Manager
2 Daniel Ajwang Senior Licensing Officer
3 Manasses Kuria Licensing Assistant
4 Allan Wareng Licensing Assistant
5 Selia Akinyi Licensing Assistant
7CENTRAL AND UPPER EASTERN
CENTRAL AND UPPER EASTERN PEAK BUSINESS CTR, 1ST FLOOR,
OFF KENYATTA ROAD, NYERI

WITEITHIE HSE, 4TH FLR ROOM 413,
KWAME NKRUMAH
(THIKA OFFICE)
ELECTRICAL HOUSE, 2ND FLOOR,
RM NO. 11, GHANA STREET
0768468979
0719744366
0768468980

0719739684
0768468964
1 Francis Maina Regional Manager
2 Patrick Mathenge - Nyeri Senior Licensing Officer
3 Gabriel Wanyoike - Thika Senior Licensing Officer
4 Debra Wanjiru - Meru Senior Licensing Officer
5 Primer Mbaluka Licensing Officer
6 Mary Kimindiri Licensing Assistant
7 John Kariuki Licensing Assistant
8 Dancan Nderitu Licensing Assistant
9 Peter Kioko Licensing Assistant
10 Irene Ruguru Licensing Assistant
11 Lucy Nderitu Licensing Assistant